(803) 252-7128 afoa@fatsandoils.org

2022 AFOA Meeting Attendees

Click here to download a printable list of attendees.

 

 

The following are registered to attend the 2022 AFOA Annual Meeting as of 9/19/2022.  Please let us know if your name should be on the list.

Joe Dolce AAK USA, Inc.
Gregorio Gomez Sanz Aceites Especiales TH SA de CV
Gerardo Ortiz Martinez Aceites Especiales TH SA de CV
Jeffrey Haas ACH Foods
Ray Bradbury ADM
Ken Campbell ADM
Katie Howley ADM
Jarred Johnson ADM
Tyler Sayers ADM
Courtney Lawrenson Ag Processing, Inc.
Mike Meyers Ag Processing, Inc.
Carmen Mogensen Ag Processing, Inc.
Shane Veasey Ag Processing, Inc.
Veronica Phillips AgCertain Industries, Inc.
Jon DeRock Agri Trading Corporation
John Gordon Agri Trading Corporation
Brett Johnson Agri Trading Corporation
Nicole Clementson Agri Trading Corporation
Blake Clobes Agri Trading Corporation
Randy Hahn Agri Trading Corporation
McKoy Rodning Agri Trading Corporation
Dave Elsenbast AgriBio Commodities, LLC
Tom Baird Alden Group Renewable Energy
Carrie Chase Alden Group Renewable Energy
Michael Kaplan Alnor Oil Company
Ben Bradbury AMCOM
Jason Howard AMCOM
Scott Levy AMCOM
David Nadasi AMCOM
John Robertson American Commercial Barge Line
Graham Campbell American Fats and OIls Association
Jana Marie Faircloth American Fats and OIls Association
Olivia Hooker American Fats and OIls Association
Lori Hooker American Fats and OIls Association
Leigh Wickersham American Fats and OIls Association
Scott Wickersham American Fats and OIls Association
Tony Galbo American Specialty Oil Co.
Paul Nichols Amick Farms LLC
Chris Wheeler Amick Farms LLC
Dwayne Punch AmSpec, LLC
Shelley Spencer AmSpec, LLC
Kelli Swanner Amspec, LLC
Ashu Sharma Aquatech LLC
Matt Reiners Arch BioEnergy, LLC
Holly Cummings Ardmore Shipping
Louise Burke Argus Media
Jamuna Gautam Argus Media
Carolina Palma Argus Media
Mike Cortese Ascendant Partners, Inc.
Mark Spurgeon Ascendant Partners, Inc.
John Cusick Ash Creek Renewables
Burke Lewis Ash Creek Renewables
Shelton Wang Baker Commodities, Inc.
Dustin Bevard Bartlett Grain Company
Cody Nichols Bartlett Grain Company
Chloe Worley Benson Hill
Mike Glenn BHT ReSources
Franklin Moore BHT ReSources
Jacob Wagner Jensen BIOMAN B.V.
Ralf Zuurbier BIOMAN B.V.
Cesar Ortiz BNSF Railway Company
Jesus Uribes BNSF Railway Company
Mike Rempe Bonecrushers
Daniel Shepherd Bonecrushers
Bryan Cotner Boyd Station Foods
Seth Kanaskie Boyd Station Foods
Eric Debruin BP
Alec Horton BP
Michael Millman BP
Jennifer Sloma BP
Chris Flenner Braemar ACM Shipbroking
Garrett Lange Braemar ACM Shipbroking
Josh Bailey Braya Renewable Fuels
Craig Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness
Ian Bowles Bunge
Alejandro Espinosa Bunge
Kathleen Keough Bunge
Derrick Augspurger Bunge North America
Jeremy Ragan Bunge North America
Sara Repa Bunge North America
Kristin Schnake Bunge North America
Henry Wald Bunge North America
Don Johnson BWC Terminals
Jeremy Staska BWC Terminals
Brandon Baer Camlin Fine Sciences
Erin Alves Canadian Pacific Railroad
Rick Clark Canary Biofuels
George Wadsworth Canary Biofuels
Heather Jones Candlestick Capital Management
Carlos Dalessandro Cardama s.a.
Michael Burque Cargill Inc.
Maziar Dabaghi Cargill Inc.
Connor Gross Cargill Inc.
Katie McKinley Cargill Inc.
Jeffrey Pleskach Cargill Inc.
Chris Robertson Cargill Inc.
Lamie Carroll Cargill, Inc.
Kevin Hanson Cargill, Inc.
Curt Hart Cargill, Inc.
Changjian Ji Cargill, Inc.
Rick Knightly Cargill, Inc.
Mary Marcussen Cargill, Inc.
Michael Richardson Cargill, Inc.
Ted Sutter Cargill, Inc.
Bill Swenson Cargill, Inc.
John Elliott Cargill, Inc.
Anthony Basile Catania Oils
Stephen Basile Catania Oils
Joseph Basile Catania Oils
Adrian Mallett Cavendish Farms
Tyson Woods Cavendish Farms
Mike Gagliardo Cereal Byproducts Company
Aaron Zehringer Cereal Byproducts Company
Steve Zimmer Cereal Byproducts Company
Cole Blair Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Caleb Colt Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Tyler Dockstader Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Nate Green Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Doug Lenhart Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Tony Martirosian Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Paul Nees Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Gary Spengler Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Curt Strong Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Jen Van Cannon Chevron Renewable Energy Group
Jamey Cline Christianson PLLP
Melita Kyriakou Christianson PLLP
Todd Biedenfeld CHS Inc.
Brett Peterson CHS Inc.
Kort Rihn CHS Inc.
Michael Thiede CHS Inc.
Jared Bennett Clarksons Shipping Services USA LLC
Carl Hiltvelt Clarksons Shipping Services USA LLC
Jim Weinberg Clarksons Shipping Services USA LLC
Molly Head Clasen Quality Chocolate
Hunter Blair Clean Energy Biofuels
Ryan Faulkner Clean Energy Biofuels
Rick Huszagh Clean Energy Biofuels
John Barnes CN Rail
Laurence Nguyen CN Rail
Chavis Ferguson Coast Packing Company
Taylor Jans CoBank
Paul Barger Colonial Terminals, Inc.
Chad Dollander Colonial Terminals, Inc.
Benjamin Caffrey Columbus Vegetable Oils
Paulette Gagliardo Columbus Vegetable Oils
Logan Kuch Columbus Vegetable Oils
Michael Scarsella Columbus Vegetable Oils
John Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
Gary Black Commissioner of Agriculture
Augie Kruse Consolidated Grain & Barge Co.
Bill McBee Consolidated Grain & Barge Co.
Lucas Johnson Crimson Renewable Energy Holdings
Susan Mikecz Crimson Renewable Energy Holdings
Kent Woods CrushTraders
Lawrence Locklin CSX Transportation
Connie Ozment Smith Darling Ingredients
Kevin Baker Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Bill Pardue Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Michael Rath Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Ryan Trusner Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Walter Floyd Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Frank Prentiss Delta Southern Railroad Inc.
Jon Ryan Delta Southern Railroad Inc.
Jason Meers Diamond Green Diesel, LLC
James Orth Diamond Green Diesel, LLC
Harald Meier DMC Trading, LLC
Jess Beam DSM
Jeff DeJong DSM
Paul Boortz E.B. Wakeman Company, LLC
Stephen Silva E.B. Wakeman Company, LLC
Hagan Rose Eco Energy
Kristin Dixon Eco-Energy LLC
Ryan Sachs Eco-Energy LLC
Brian Simpson Eco-Energy LLC
John Wright Eco-Energy LLC
Michael Cox Emery Oleochemicals LLC
Denise Zaragoza Emery Oleochemicals LLC
Jesse Bird Environmental Operating Solutions, Inc.
Alex Evans Evonik Corporation
Vanessa Kill Evonik Corporation
Randall Besecker ExxonMobil Products Solutions Company
Justin Blackledge Fagen, Inc.
Michael Vanadia Fairfield Chemical Carriers Inc.
Jim Fisher Fairway Dairy & Ingredients
Troy Wondrasch Fairway Dairy & Ingredients
Ryan Standard Fastmarkets/The Jacobsen
Angela Ayala Hugler Fatty Chem By-Products Inc.
Andres Perez Fatty Chem By-Products Inc.
Chris Snyder Feed Energy Company
Christian Grieser Feed Energy Company
Claire Foster Fidelis New Energy
John Reynolds Fidelis New Energy
Greg Smith Fidelis New Energy
Craig McDuffie Fieldale Farms Corporation
Bryce Holt Flat Earth-AmCom
Jeff Schneider Flint Hills Resources LP
John Fornazor , Sr. Fornazor International, Inc.
Kevin Sinnott Fornazor International, Inc.
Gregg Vincent Fornazor International, Inc.
Bill Schlesener Francis-Mustoe & Co.
Stacy Beck Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Andrew Bunger Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Jeff Freedman Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Mike Griffin Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Jim Henderson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Kristine Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Nao Rokukawa Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Scott Wilson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Tom Papastefan Futures International
Valerie Papastefan Futures International
Jason Cave Gavilon, LLC
Aaron Perkinson Gavilon, LLC
Ned Pfau Geo. Pfau’s Sons Co., Inc.
Chip Pfau Geo. Pfau’s Sons Co., Inc.
Anne Pfau Geo. Pfau’s Sons Co., Inc.
Thomas Mann Gep Agricultural Trading LLC
Lonnie James Gersony-Strauss Company, Inc.
Bill Ton Glacial Lakes Energy
Eric Koehne Global Seaport Services, Inc.
Robert Frensch Global Uco Company
Paul Hickman Golden Agri International Pte Ltd
Gavin Johns Golden Agri-Resources Ltd.
Donna Floyd Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Steve Kubicki Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Jason Lee Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Bradley Petersen Grain Processing Corporation
Toby Escott GrainCorp Limited
Jeff Summerville GrainCorp Limited
DC Curry Grasslands Environmental
Daniel Smith Grasslands Environmental
Dylan Gehrken Greasecycle, LLC
Brian Levine Greasezilla Downey Ridge
Tyler Hanzlicek Green Plains, Inc.
Tyler Hayes Green Plains, Inc.
Matt Payne Green Plains, Inc.
David Shiflett Greenergy
Collin Baumhover Harvestone Group
Matt Upmeyer Harvestone Group
Jason Thomas Healthy Brand Oil
Steven Ewell Herman R. Ewell
Tim Keaveney HERO BX
John Nies HERO BX
Chris Peterson HERO BX
Lynn Ross HERO BX
Julia Heidenreich HF Sinclair
Will Swoyer HF Sinclair
Kary Taylor HF Sinclair
Sten Svendsen Hillebrand Bulk Liquids, Inc.
Fritz Maxwell HRR Enterprises Inc.
Rick Desantiago HRR Enterprises, Inc.
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Filippo Basevi Iberia Bioenergy America Corp.
Mari Cruz Iberia Bioenergy America Corp.
David Heap ICOF America, Inc.
Chang Yen Lee ICOF America, Inc.
Don Stephens ICOF America, Inc.
Mark Engdall International Matex Tank Terminals
Cameron Conolty International Matex Tank Terminals IMTT
Matt Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals IMTT
Dimitre Kolev International Matex Tank Terminals IMTT
Jim Miles International Matex Tank Terminals IMTT
Gabriel Wadsworth International Matex Tank Terminals IMTT
Billy DuBose International Paper
Martin Herrington IP Specialities LLC
Matt Schneider IP Specialities LLC
Cody Birdwell Iron Horse Services LLC
Steve Martin Iron Horse Services LLC
Zachariah Ferris Itochu International Inc.
Phil Bernstein Jacob Stern & Sons, Inc.
Eric Logan Jacob Stern & Sons, Inc.
Sean Coonan JBS USA
Marty McManus JBS USA
Darren Jones JBS USA, LLC
Christine Herzog Johnson Matthey
Adam Waehner Johnson Matthey
Bob Bestgen JST Global
Scott Bunz JST Global
Mike Prosser JST Global
Jacob Scheerhorn JST Global
Jay Van Valen JST Global
Adam Benton Kansas Feeds, LLC
Roger Huffman Kansas Feeds, LLC
Brian Schlichting Kansas Feeds, LLC
Ben Andrews Kinder Morgan
Kevin Copus Kinder Morgan
Todd Jones Kinder Morgan
Aaron Smith Kinder Morgan
Kelli Tanco Kinder Morgan
Vaughn Yarber Kinder Morgan
Kevin Holmquest Kinder Morgan
Stephen Ciocca Kolmar Americas, Inc.
Laisa Groves Lamb Weston
Matt Hawley Lamb Weston
Scott Frederick Logistics Plus Inc.
Thomas Dirmyer Louis Dreyfus Company
Federico Garcia Casalia Louis Dreyfus Company
Roman Skakun Louis Dreyfus Company
Brian Conn Louis Dreyfus Company Canada ULC
Lauren Jia Macquarie Bank
Dan O’Reilly Macquarie Bank
Walter Pye Macquarie Bank
Terrance Wood Macquarie Bank
John Setchell Mahoney Environmental Solutions LLC
James Arneson Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Nick De La Garza Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Nathan Klaus Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Keith Leiter Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Mark Smith Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Kerry Trombley Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Andy Wysocki Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Jan Frederiksen MBP Solutions USA LLC
Ryan Loe MBP Solutions USA LLC
Sam Delgado MCA Energy
Michael Hopkovitz MCA Energy
Clyde Meltzer MCA Energy
Moises Ramirez MCA Energy
German Gonzalez MEXICOMM GROUP
Pat Gibbs MGM Marketing, Inc.
Kyle Parker MGM Marketing, Inc.
Gavin Gates Milk Specialties Global
Rob Hofstra Minnesota Soybean Processors
Tom Rodis Minnesota Soybean Processors
Trent Weatherly Montana Renewables
Octavian Willson Montana Renewables
Chris Knight Montana Specialty Mills
Dave Loboy Montana Specialty Mills
Dave Mack Moving Parts LLC
Nate Smithson Moving Parts LLC
Jessica Hecht MPB Commodities Brokerage
Kevin Flanagan MPB Commodities Brokerage, Inc.
Steven Luster MPB Commodities Brokerage, Inc.
Brian Shultz MPB Commodities Brokerage, Inc.
Ryan Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage, Inc.
Valerie Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage, Inc.
Doyle Leefers National Beef Packing Co., LLC
Tyler Nicholson National Beef Packing Co., LLC
Marc Amons Neste
Matt Lessner Neste
Ben Jones Neste
Juan Carlos Nunez Neste
Chris Pontifes Neste
Steven Craig Neste US, Inc.
Derk de Ven Neste US, Inc.
Michelle Delaney Neste US, Inc.
Len Federico Neste US, Inc.
Joe Papp Neste US, Inc.
Blair Shrewsbury Neste US, Inc.
Raquel Silverberg Neste US, Inc.
Ernest Webb NETCO
Daniel Kim NEXT Renewable Fuels, Inc.
Grant Narelle Norfolk Oil Transit, Inc.
Ryan Leonard Norfolk Southern
Brendon Rudiger Norfolk Southern
Dana Johnson Downing North American Renderers Association
Olivier Jongeneel Nouryon
Sri Srikanth Nouryon
Alex Clayton Nuseed
Clint Munro Nuseed
Carlos Chamorro Heisecke Nutrex Americas LLC
Casey Shaw Ocean Isle Oyster Company
Chris Harmon Odfjell Terminals US
Scott Peterson Odin Marine Group, LLC
Andrew Bower OEC Group
Charlie Libby Oilseeds International, Ltd.
Scott Madden Oilseeds International, Ltd.
Jorge Perez Oilseeds International, Ltd.
Kyla Kaplan Olsson Frank Wedda
Jimmy Stahler Owensboro Grain Company, LLC
Rick Kim Oxbow Crush
Greg Piper Oxbow Crush
Bob King Pacific Biodiesel
Jenna Long Pacific Biodiesel
Jon Auerbach Par Pacific
Arlen Adolphus Parkland Corporation
Grace Goble Parkland Corporation
Evan Rymek Parkland Corporation
Adam Thompson Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Kent Avery PBF Energy
Rex Butcher PBF Energy
Igor Grinman PBF Energy
Brian Owens PBF Energy
Troy Alberts Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Tony Bombard Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Kelly Bunting Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Tanner East Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Bradley Drury Peter Cremer North America
Hart Moore Peter Cremer North America, LP
Jeff Erickson Phillips 66
Mark Kelley Phillips 66
Drew Leder Phillips 66
Matthew Sloan Phillips 66
Matt Writt PMC Biogenix, Inc.
Chase Newman POET Bioproducts
Kelly Schaap POET Bioproducts
Jason Cope PowerPollen
Alex Izmirlian Premium Peanut
Bill Thelen Premium Peanut
Fiona Ribbins PRIMA Markets
Christopher Braaksma Provision Fats and Oils, Inc.
Russ Kuiper Pullman Innovations
Philip Reeves Pullman Innovations
Brandon Boomsma Pullman Innovations
Erin Davis Quality Roasting
Kristof Reiter Reiter Companies
Glenn Green Reiter Software
Fernando Mendizabal Rendimientos Grasos SA de CV
Javier Resines Rendimientos Grasos SA de CV
Aaron Hollingsworth Renewable Materials, LLC
Bob Melcher Renewable Materials, LLC
Mike Spahn Renewable Materials, LLC
Cam Bredin Richardson Oilseed Limited
James Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
Scott Harrington Riley Resource Group
Tom Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies
Gary Price Ring Container Technologies
Jed Smith Rio Valley Biofuels, LLC
Michael Walker Rio Valley Biofuels, LLC
Patrick Campbell Riverina Natural Oils, LLC
Joe Jobe Rock House Advisors
Levi Jobe Rock House Advisors
Matt Niemeyer RPMG, LLC
Jeff Davis Rudolph Foods Co.
Zach Runyon Runyon Industries, Inc.
Cate Gagliardo S&P Global – Commodity Insights
Paul Hughes S&P Global Commodity Insights
Michael Schwartz S&P Global Commodity Insights
Scott Bernard Saint Paul Commodities
Dani Charles Saint Paul Commodities
Jason Christensen Saint Paul Commodities
Kerry Funk Saint Paul Commodities
Shane Grutsch Saint Paul Commodities
Steve Haider Saint Paul Commodities
Logan Hooyer Saint Paul Commodities
Darin Kelsey Saint Paul Commodities
Suzanne Korbel Saint Paul Commodities
Robby Martin Saint Paul Commodities
Michael Carlson Sanimax
Tyler Hagenow Sanimax
Cory Schiller Sanimax
Pedro Chavez Sanut Dominincana, SAS
Thomas Osmond Savage Services Corporation
Bill Davis Scoular
Mike Hartquist Scoular
Ryan Shoemaker Scoular
Trevor Votruba Scoular
Nate Gale Seaboard Energy
Jancie Glover Seaboard Energy
Jesse Hunt Seneca Trading, LLC
Chad Becnel SGS North America, Inc.
Tom Sloan SGS North America, Inc.
Jerry Finan SMBC Rail Services
Shavonda Davis Smithfield Foods
Travis Hancock Smithfield Foods
Jody Jenkin Smithfield Foods
David Levine Smithfield Foods
Jordan Lauzze South Chicago Packing/Ed Miniat, Inc.
Matt Miniat South Chicago Packing/Ed Miniat, Inc.
Dave Miniat South Chicago Packing/Ed Miniat, Inc.
Brian Scott South Chicago Packing/Ed Miniat, Inc.
Tom Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Darrik Bunker South Dakota Soybean Processors
Kristan Barta Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy LLC (SIRE)
Kristi Harrington Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy LLC (SIRE)
RJ Bateman Sovena USA, Inc.
Enrique Escudero Sovena USA, Inc.
Gerald Jones Sovena USA, Inc.
Jackie Greatorex Spack International Inc.
Cornelis “Koen” Zuyderwijk Spack International Inc.
Damian Mason Speaker • Podcaster • Author
Wil Montgomery SPI Marine (USA) Inc.
Tom Robbins SPI Marine (USA) Inc.
Jason Siemer SPI Marine (USA) Inc.
Seth Steinberg Stable
Ean Fargas Stabro Corporation
Mike Fargas Stabro Corporation
Alex Fox Stabro Corporation
Kevin Hershner Steamboat Fuels LLC
Harold McLallen Steamboat Fuels LLC
Brandon Roberts Stirling Food Systems
Joe Roberts Stirling Food Systems
Rick Clark Stolthaven Terminals
Nate Burk StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Billy Burns StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Cory McIntyre StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Taylor Schrage StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Christian Hildebrand Stratas Foods, LLC
Bastiaan van der Linden STX Commodities LLC
Martijn van der Meij STX Commodities LLC
David Haselschwerdt Sunbelt Commodities, Inc.
Jill Payette Sunrise Foods International, Inc.
David Ruehrdanz Sunrise Foods International, Inc.
Jodi McCarthy Sustainable Sourcing, LLC
Kyle Wiley Sustainable Sourcing, LLC
Marshall Reid Swift & Company Trade Group
Dan Murray Targray
Joshua Thomas Targray
Kirk Sehi Texas Feed Fat Co, Inc.
Michael Guenther The Andersons Inc.
Shelby Simmons The Andersons Inc.
Conor Lamplugh The Andersons Inc.
Bria Wittenborn The Andersons Inc.
Anthony Germain The Greenbrier Companies, Inc.
Keith Bryan The Procter & Gamble Company
Lance Nickerson The Standard Fertilizer Co.
Andre Thionville Thionville Laboratories and Surveying Co. LLC
Michelle Thionville Minno Thionville Laboratories and Surveying Co. LLC
Dave Darcy Third Coast Commodities
Nichole Farrell Third Coast Commodities
Nanda Hendriks Tizona Bio Energy
Luis Corredor Top Vegetable Oils LLC
Carlos Corredor Top Vegetable Oils LLC
Valeria Franco Top Vegetable Oils LLC
Klaus Stadthagen Top Vegetable Oils LLC
Alan Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies
Kevin Jones Tyson Foods, Inc.
Stan Gudenkauf Tyson Ingredient Solutions
Chris Kankousky Union Pacific Railroad
Mariano Nieto Upfield US
Robert Van Leersum Upfield US
Bill Smith Urner Barry
Mac Marshall USB
April Maywald Valtris Specialty Chemicals
Jim Vick Valtris Specialty Chemicals
Jason Bettenhausen Vantage Oleochemicals, Inc.
John Yarger Vegco, Inc.
Sarah Guillon Ventura Foods, LLC
Jen Jones Ventura Foods, LLC
Scott Lanctot Ventura Foods, LLC
Andy Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Alissa Novotny Veracity Edible Oil Solutions
(VEOS)
Mark Hingiss Veracity Edible Oil Solutions (VEOS)
Justin Nielsen Veracity Edible Oil Solutions (VEOS)
Daryn Warne VERBIO North America
Bart Rice Vertex Energy
Michael Miller Vertex Refining Alabama, LLC
Patti Murphy Virtus Nutrition
Jeff Elias Viterra Canola Processing
Bo Hallborg Viterra Canola Processing
Mark Riou Viterra Canola Processing
Guy Keymolen Vopak Terminal Deer Park  US Southern Region
Joe Arko Voyager Portal
Roy Strom W2Fuel LLC
Michael Bell, PE Weaver
Christina Hahn Weiss Multi-Strategy Advisors
Barry Glotman West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Rob Wilkinson West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Grant Saar West Coast Reduction, Ltd.
Brad Wilson Western Iowa Energy, LLC
Nathan Pence Wholesome Companies
Tim Lochtefeld Willow Glen Terminal
Charles Wesley Willow Glen Terminal
Dale Chatagnier Willow Glen Terminal
Yee Lao Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Traci Rabago Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Chris Kang Wilmar Trading Pte Ltd
Jaden Xu Wilmar Trading Pte Ltd
Scott Lewis World Energy
Brendan Marusa World Energy
Lance Groettum WWS Trading
Mark Napier WWS Trading
Nicholas Renegar Yield10 Bioscience
Robb Meeuwsen Zeeland Food Services, Inc.
Beth Westemeyer Zenith Terminals